Jumat, 09 April 2021

Bank Soal Bahasa Inggris SMP 24

 Daftar Link Soal Bahasa Inggris SMP


Download di Aplikasi Lebih Mudah

Rapi dan Siap Cetak, Klik Disini untuk Download Aplikasi

Modul untuk Bimbel / Materi Belajar Sekolah TK SD SMP SMA lebih lengkap dan lebih mudah di Aplikasi Produk Aqila Klik Disini untuk Download

1. What is the purpose of the text above?

A. We should all be pedestrians  

B. We should walk around the area

C. We should cycle around the area

D. Pedestrians aren`t allowed around the area

The answer is B

2. Where can you find the sign above?

A. in the hotel

B. In the market

C. At the street

D. In the library

The answer is C

(Detik-Detik Ujian Nasional Bahasa Inggris untuk SMP, 2008)

(Program perbaikan dan Pengayaan Pembelajaran Bagi Siswa SMP, 2009)

3. May God  bless you. The underlined word means ....

A. glorify

B. blame

C. admire

D. ignore

The answer is A

4. What do they use the card for ?

a. To appreciate someone

b. To congratulate someone

c. To applause someone

d. To say something

The answer is B 

5. ‘May God Always Bless You’ What does the underlined word refers to

a. The writer 

b. The reader 

c. The sender 

d. The receiver 

The answer is D

6. What is the purpose of the text?

a. To inform something

b. To ask for information

c. To tell about an appointment

d. To invite someone

The answer is A

7. What date was the message written?

a. 16th February 2009

b. 178th February 2009

c. 18th February 2009

d. 19th February 2009

    The answer is : d

8. ‘...let you know that I`ve sent the letters...’ What does the underlined word mean?

a. thrown

b. delivered 

c. given

d. taken

the answer is : b

9. ‘I`ve sent the letter two days ago’. The pronoun I refers to ....

A. Kate’s friend

B. Ando’s friend

C. Kate

D. Ando

Key: C

This text is for questions 10 – 12

Tony turns 12!

You are all invited to his 12th birthday party.

       Date    : Sunday, 22 February 2009

       Time   : 4 p.m

       Place   :Jl. Santoso no. 42 Bengkulu

Please do come!

10. The party will be held ….

a. at noon

b. in the evening

c. in the morning                                

d. in the afternoon

The answer : d

11. Please do come! The underlined expression means that Toni hopes everyone …

a. will not come 

b. will give him a present 

c. will attend the party 

will wear a new dress

12. When was Tony born?                         

a. 1997    

b. 1998  

c. 1999  

d. 2000

The answer : a

ANNOUNCEMENT

To all students of SMP 1 Sungai Selan, every Saturday you must wear sport clothes. The students who ignore this announcement will be given a sanction.

13. What is the topic of the announcement      above?

a. Sport clothes of SMP 1 Sungai Selan.

b. A new regulation for students.                                          

c. Students’ ignorance.

d. Students’ sanction.

The answer : B

14. Students will get punishment if they ….                

a. come late

b. are absent

c. obey the new rule

d. don’t wear sport clothes

The answer : D

15. The students of SMP 1 Sungai Selan must wear  their  sport uniform … a week.

a. once

b. twice

c. three times

d. four times

The answer : a

This text is for question number 16 – 19

STATE HISTORICAL MUSEUM

The State Histrorical Museum, which is located in 600 East Locus Des Moines Lowa serves as an exciting place when Iowans and other

Visitors  can experience the past.

The State Histrorical Museum has state of – the – art exhibits which allow visitors to explore the past in a way they never have experienced before. The interactive exhibits enable visitors to see,  hear, and, even  touch Iowa`s  history.

Another of  the building`s attraction is the library and archive, where genealogical and historical researchers uncover  the past. The visitors may want  to browse in the Museum Store and dine at the CafĂ©.

(Taken from Pendalaman Materi Sukses Ujian Nasional Bahasa Inggris)

16. What does the text tell us about?

a. Some exhibits

b. A museum

c. Iowans

d. A library

The answer : B

17. The main idea of paragraph one?

a. The State Histrorical Museum is an exciting place.

b. Visitors can experience the past.

c. Iowans love the museum.

d. The State Historical Museum has a lot of exhibits.

The answer : a

18. Which of the following sentences is NOT TRUE based on the text?

A. The Stage Historical Museum is located in Iowa

B. The art – exhibits show the Iowa`s history

C. The visitors can browse in the Museum Store

D. Just Iowans visit the State Historical Museum

The answer : d

19. “…….allow visitors to explore the past in a way they never have experienced before” (paragraph 2). The word ‘visitors’ means people who                                  ….

a. stay in some places

b. work in a company

c. come and see 

d. take part 

The answer : c

This text is for question number 20 -23

Last year, I left New zealand for Bunaken Island. I went there with a group of New Zealand divers. Getting there was not quite easy.

Soon after our arrival at Bunaken. We got a general briefing. It  concluded a description about how to take pictures under water.

Then, we began our diving. In our diving we saw groups of tiny fish. In order to identify them, we need a good guide. Without some knowledge of their habitat and behaviour, it was difficult to identify them.

In summary, the trip was mostly enjoyable. This place is so impressive with its marine life. (TIM MGMP B. Inggris SMP,2007)

20. The text is about diving in....

a. New Zealand

b. Bunaken Island

c. Toba Lake

d. Kuta Beach

The answer is : b

21. They got ... before taking the pictures under water

a. a general briefing

b. a description

c. a special instruction

d. a short information

the answer is : a

22. Where were they diving?

a. In the sea

b. In the pond

c. In the lake

d. In the river

The answer is : a

23. This place is so impressive with its marine life...(paragraph 4) 

The underlined words refer to....

a. the island  

b. the landscape

c. New Zealand 

d. Bunaken Island

The answer is : d

This text is for questions number 24 – 27

Healthy Food Preparation

Food which has been prepared or stored in unhealthy condition causes many people to become ill. Here are several steps you can take when preparing food at home to minimize the risk of getting sick.

? First wash your hands well. Use  soap and water and wash for at least 20 second. The same time as it takes to sing Happy  Birthday twice.

? Don’t forget to clean under your finger nails too.

? Rinse off the soap then dry your hand on a clean towel

? Throughly wash fruits and vegetables especially if they will be eaten raw, just use  water, don’t use soap for that.

? Keep uncooked and cooked meat separate.

? Cover cooked food so flies don’t walk all over.

(WWW. Banksoalsebarin.com)

24. What is the text about?

a. Ways to wash our hand well 

b. Ways how to wash our finger nails

c. Several steps about meat separation.

d. Several steps about healthy food preparation 

The answer is : d

25. Why do you have to prepare healthy food?

a. To wash our hands well

b. To clean under finger nails

c. To minimize the risk of getting sick

d. To keep uncooked and cooked meat separate.

The answer is : c

26. Which of the following statements is NOT TRUE?

a. Healthy food is good to keep our body healthy.

b. It’s not good to eat uncooked meat.

c. It is important to wash your hands before cooking.

d. Raw fruits and vegetables are best for our health.

The answer is : d

27. ‘Cover cooked food so flies don’t walk all over it’. The underlined word goes to picture ....

a. Gambar nyamuk

b. Gambar kecoak

c. Gambar lalat 

d. Gambar semut

The answer is : c

Read the text and answer the question 28 to 32

Once upon a time, there lived a kindhearted man and his wife. One morning , his wife found a poor little sparrow. She took it gently and fed it. To show its gratitude, the sparrow stayed with them and sang every morning. But there was an ill-tempered old woman who did not like the sparrow. She cut the sparrow’s tongue. The sparrow was very sad and hurt, so the bird flew away to its previous nest.

Knowing that their sparrow flew away, the kind man and the woman looked for their sparrow. They walked a long way, crossed the bridge, climbed a mountain, and passed the wood.

The long and difficult journey brought them to the sparrow’s nest. The sparrow welcomed them and provided a feast for them. Before they went home, the sparrow brought two baskets, one was large and looked heavy and the other one was small and light. The sparrow asked them to choose one. They chose the small one. And that was best choice. There were many rolls of silk and piles of gold in it.

Being jealous, the ill-tempered old woman did the same thing as the kind man and woman did. She chose the big basket which actually contained wasps and venomous crawlers, such as scorpions, centipedes, and other horrible creatures. Finally, they stung and bit her to death.

28. What is the purpose of the text ?

a. To entertain readers.

b. To describe about a sparrow.

c. To persuade readers to keep a sparrow

d. To inform  readers about the old woman’s death.

The answer is : a

29. The main idea of paragraph two is ....

a. the couple look for sparrow

b. the couple did not  cross the bridge

c. the sparrow passed the wood

d. the sparrow flew away

The answer is : a

30. What did the man and woman find one morning ?

a. A sparrow with no tongue.

b. A healthy singing sparrow.

c. An ill- tempered bird.

d. A poor little bird.

The answer is : d

31. What was the character of an ill-tempered old woman ?

a. Envy

b. Kind

c. Patient

d. Arrogant

The answer is : a

32. ‘They walked a long way,  ...’  (Paragraph 2) The underlined word refers to ...

a. Sparrow and the couple

b. Kind man and the woman

c. Sparrow and the kind man

d. Sparrow and the kind woman

The answer is : b

33. The label tells us about...

a. the information of a clothing

b. the size of a clothing

c. the material of a clothing

d. the price of a clothing

The answer is : a

34. Which of the following sentences is TRUE ?

a. You should iron. 

b. You should bleach.

c. You have to dry clean.

d. You should not use hand wash.

The answer is : c

Read the following text for No.35 – 39

Lightning is a big electric spark. Sometimes it jumps between two clouds and the ground and sometimes between two clouds. The electric spark is hot. Its heat splits the air with a tremendous crack. When the spark has passed, the air tumbles together again. So with each flash of lightning it can be heard the crack or the rumble of thunder.

It is easy to count the second between the flash of lights and the rumble of thunder. An easy way to count second is to say “Thunder” after each number.

One thunder that’s one second

Two thunder that’s two seconds

Three thunder that’s three seconds

Four thunder that’s four seconds

Five thunder that’s five seconds

It takes about five seconds for sound to travel one mile. So if it takes five seconds, the lightning is a mile away. And if it takes ten seconds, the lightning is two miles away.

Most lightning is farther away than people think. It may be many miles away. Lights travel faster than sound. Lightning can be seen before thunder is heard. Sometimes the light is only seen and the thunder is not heard. Then the lightning is very far away.

Sumber: Joyful English Book 3 for SMP/MTs class IX

35. What is the text talking about?

A. Lightning.

B. Electricity.

C. Thunder.

D. Spark.

Answer: A

36. What does paragraph two tell us about?

A. The way to count the seconds of thunder.

B. The easy way to count thunder. 

C. The easy way to say thunder.

D. The way to count flash light.

Answer: A

37. How long does the sound travel in one mile?

A. Three seconds.

B. Four seconds.

C. Five seconds.

D. Ten seconds.

Answer: C

38. The electric spark is hot (Paragraph one) What does the underlined word mean?

A. Flash.

B. Light.

C. Heat.

D. Crack.

Answer: A

39. “Its heat splits the air ….”(Paragraph one) The underlined word refers to ….

A. the electric spark

B. the flash of light

C. the sound of thunder

D. the crack of thunder

Answer: A

Read the text for No. 40 – 42

Sheila on 7 Live

The sensational band of youngsters. It has become the most wanted band among teenagers. The last show on March, we have sold 5.000 tickets.

At Saparua sport centre, and now we only sell 1.500 tickets Secapa Hall. On May 19th at 8 pm – 11 pm.

Hurry up! Join us for an exciting evening with your favorite band.

The seats are limited.

Don’t miss it!

The personals of Sheila on 7

Adam (Bass) Anton (Drum)

Duta (Vocal) Eros (Guitar)

Sponsored by:

Djarum Super

Sampoerna

Sumber: Ujian Akhir Nasional 2002-2003

40. What does the text tell us about?

A. The places of Sheila on 7 show.

B. The most wanted band.

C. The fans of Sheila on 7.

D. The Sheila on 7 Show.

Answer: D 

41. The following statements are TRUE, except….

A. Eros and Duta play different instrument

B. Sheila on 7 is popular among teenagers

C. Sampoerna is the only sponsor of the show

D. 1.500 tickets are sold for the show

Answer: C

42. ‘Join us for an exciting evening with your favorite band.’ What does the underlined word mean?

A. Amusing.

B. Interesting.

C. Impressing.

D. Challenging.

Answer: B

                             Salatiga, April 1st , 2007

Dear wati,

Hi, how are you ? I haven’t contacted you for a long time. I miss you so much. Now, I’ll tell you about my experiences in visiting Ketep Pass.

Ketep Pass is located in Magelang Regency. It offers the views high lands. I went there with my friends a week ago. I left Salatiga at 1.00 p.m. On my way to Ketep Pass I enjoyed the view of cocoa plantation and the beauty of landscape.

After three hours, I arrived there. Unfortunately it was foggy. I was very disappointed. I couldn’t see the beautiful views of the highland, so I decided to enter the Museum of Merapi Volcano. There are many pictures of Merapi eruptions. After watching them I continued to see the Merapi eruption film. The film was so good that I like very much. I have never seen it before.

I am so happy because I’ve got a lot of new experiences.

That’s all. Please, tell me something about your last experience.

                                            Yours,

                                            Rosa

(adapted by : UN 2008 B.ing Grasindo )

43. What is the letter about?

a. To greet a friend.

b. To describe Ketep Pass.

c. To explain a beautiful place.

d. To tell the writer’s experience. 

answer : D

44. What time did the writer arrive at Ketep Pass?

a. 2 p.m

b. 3 p.m

c. 4 p.m

d. 5 p.m

answer : C

45. I was very disappointed.  The underlined word means….

a. sad

b. happy

c. lucky

d. satisfied

answer : A

This text is for questions 46 – 48

Gorillas are the largest of all primates. A male gorilla can be 180 centimeters tall and weigh 200 kilograms. Gorillas are very strong but they do not often . . .(46) in fact they are peaceful animals.

Gorillas live in small family groups of about 15. In the group there are one strong, older male, some young males and a few females with their babies. They move slowly around a . . . (47) area of jungle eating leaves and bushes.

In some ways gorillas are very like humans. When they are happy, they laugh and wave their arms. When they are angry, they beat their chest. When they are sad, they cry, but they cry …. (48), without any sound and tears.

Unfortunately, people hunt and kill gorillas. They also cut down and burn their trees. There are now only about 10.000 gorillas left in the world.

       (adapted from contextual teaching and learning)

46.

a. kill

b. kick

c. live

d. fight

answer : D

47.

a. nice

b. large

c. noisy

d. quiet

answer : B

48.

a. noisily

b. loudly

c. quietly

d. happily

answer : C

49. Arrange these words into  a good sentence

before – they – to school – breakfast – go –

      1       2             3             4               5          

have – my sisters

   6        7

a. 2-5-3-1-4-6-7

b. 2-6-4-1-7-5-3

c. 7-6-4-1-2-5-3

d. 7-5-4-3-2-6-1

answer : C

50. Arrange the following sentences into a good paragraph.

1. It interested me and attracted me to collect it.

2. Since then, I collected stamps when I got a letter from my relative.

3. I began to collect stamps when I got a letter from my uncle.

4. My hobby is stamps collecting.

5. The stamps was very beautiful and interesting.

6. I started when I was 10.

The best arrangement is . . .

a. 4-6-3-5-1-2

b. 4-6-3-5-2-1

c. 4-6-3-1-2-5

d. 4-1-3-6-5-2      

answer : A

Tidak ada komentar:

Posting Komentar

Produk Aqila

Produk Aqila

Kami memiliki beberapa Produk antara Lain :
1. Modul Bimbel Rp 700 ribu
2. Software Administrasi Bimbel Rp 300 ribu
3. Aplikasi Portal Info Administrasi Bimbel Rp 1 juta
4. Aplikasi Konten Belajar Rp 1,5 juta
5. Analisa Bakat OnLine Rp 100 rb/orang
6. Kemitraan Analisa Bakat dengan Sidik Jari
7. Aplikasi Toko Online Rp 4 juta
8. Aplikasi Laundry Online Rp 900 ribu

Contoh Modul dan Contoh Terapan Aplikasi Konten Belajar download di
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.bimbel.aqilamagelang

Contoh Software Administrasi Bimbel
Ketik contohadmin.aqilacourse.net
dengan Google Chrome di Laptop
username/Nomor HP 1
Password 1

Contoh Aplikasi Portal Info Bimbel
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.aqila.contohgobimbel

Info Lengkap Tentang Analisa Bakat
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.aqila.sjblangsung

Contoh Aplikasi Toko Online
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.aqila.eshopsample
Buka menu, pilih Login untuk mencoba menambah produk dan mencoba fungsi-fungsinya
Isi Nomor HP 0123456789 Password 1234

Contoh Aplikasi Laundry
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.aqiladroid.loundryonline

info lengkap di
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.aqila.aqiladroid

Hubungi Kami https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=6281391005464

 

 

Kemitraan Bimbingan Belajar


Kemitraan Bimbel

Bimbel Aqila Course membuka Kemitraan yang mendukung Modul Bimbel, Software Admin dan Aplikasi Android.

  • Modul dan SOP Bimbel
  • Dikirim dalam bentuk Flashdisk karena dari pengalaman 80% mitra mengalami masalah saat download
  • SOP meliputi file blangko-blangko, banner dan brosur.
  • Calistung
  • Modul SD KTSP Kelas 1 s.d. 6 Mapel MAT, IPA, IPS, PKn
  • Modul SD K13 Lengkap Kelas 1 s.d. 6
  • Skill count 12 jilid
  • English SKill 8 jilid
  • Paket UASBN SD
  • Modul SMP KTSP Kelas 7, 8, 9 Mapel MAT, IPA, ING
  • Modul SMP K13 kelas 7, 8, 9 Mapel MAT, IPA, ING
  • Paket UN SMP Mapel MAT, IPA, ING, IND
  • SMA KTSP Mapel Mat IPA, Fis, Kim, Ing, Eko
  • SMA K13 Mapel Mat Wajib, Fisika dan Kimia
  • SBMPTN Skolastik, Saintek dan Soshum

 

Software Administrasi Bimbel

  • Software web Based artinya dibuka dengan Google Chrome dan butuh Internet.
  • Admin buka di Laptop, Siswa dan Tutor buka di Aplikasi Android - data tersingkronisasi.
  • Fungsi utama menyimpan data siswa, data tutor, Jadwal, Pembayaran, Keuangan, Penggajian, Nilai dan Absensi.

 

Aplikasi Android memakai Nama Bimbel Anda sendiri
Aplikasi ini dapat sebagai media Promo bimbel dan dapat digunakan sebagai Pendaftaran Online.
Konsepnya Admin membuka dengan Laptop, Siswa dan Tutor buka di HP dengan Aplikasi Android.
Siswa dan Tutor dapat mengakses Kehadiran, Pembayaran, Jadwal dan Materi Belajar Bimbel.
Anda bisa memesan Aplikasi ini apabila telah memiliki Logo, Nama Bimbel dan Alamat Bimbel yang fix.

Pengalaman Kami
Beberapa Video Pengalaman Kami dalam mendirikan Bimbel dapat dilihat di PlayList berikut :
https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLNYE6uj1u6t_RvyZ-P1lXygYqMFqRnsJn

Harga Produk Kemitraan Bimbel

  • Modul Rp 700 ribu
  • Software admin Rp 300 ribu
  • Aplikasi Android Nama Bimbel sendiri Rp 1 juta

 

Tips
Untuk Anda yang baru memulai bisa mengambil Modul dan software nya saja
700 rb + 300 rb = Rp 1 juta.

Biaya berjalan
hanya berlaku bagi Anda yang membeli software admin yaitu Rp 100 ribu per tahun dimulai tahun kedua.
Update Modul Rp 2.500 / file (optional)

Hubungi Kami https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=6281391005464

Aplikasi Ruang Guru KW10


Aplikasi Konten Belajar

Harga 1,5 juta
Lama Pembuatan 15 s.d. 30 hari

Tujuan Aplikasi

  • Promosi Bimbel
  • Landing Page Bimbel dengan Tombol WhatsApp di Pojok Kanan Bawah.
  • Share Konten Belajar (Telah terisi) bisa dihapus dan ditambah.
  • Share Kegiatan Bimbel seperti Wall Facebook.
  • Hemat Kertas untuk Modul, Soal TryOut dan Soal Lomba.

 

Mode Lanjutan
Aplikasi bisa digunakan sebagai media jual konten belajar (Hanya yang berlangganan yang bisa akses).

Biaya berjalan
Rp 10 per aplikasi dibuka

Contoh Aplikasi Terapan
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.bimbel.aqilamagelang

Contoh Aplikasi untuk Simulasi Input Soal dll
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.aqila.belajarmandiri
Login jadi Admin dengan HP 0123456789 Password 1234

Video Keterangan
https://youtube.com/playlist?list=PLNYE6uj1u6t8ygV5DHw5bM2E1WciJ0Ew0

NB :
Harga akan naik sesuai dengan Banyaknya Konten yang telah terisi.
Naik Sekitar Rp 10 ribu per penambahan 1 Paket TryOut.

Hubungi Kami https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=6281391005464

Bimbel Aqila Magelang


Bimbel Aqila Magelang

Offline di Magelang
Online di Indonesia

Tanjunganom Banjarnegoro Mertoyudan Magelang
WhatsApp https://wa.me/6285640451319

Daftar Video dan Modul Belajar Lainnya bisa di download di Aplikasi
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.bimbel.aqilamagelang

Daftar Harga Les di Bimbel Aqila Magelang

Bimbel SD 8 Sesi

  • Privat di Bimbel - Rp 240K
  • Privat di Rumah - Rp 280K
  • Private Online - Rp 280K
  • Kelompok di Bimbel - Rp 100K

 

Bimbel SMP 8 sesi

  • Privat di Bimbel - Rp 280K
  • Privat di Rumah - Rp 320K
  • Privat Online - Rp 280K
  • Kelompok di Bimbel - Rp 115K

 

Bimbel SMA 8 Sesi

  • Privat di Bimbel - Rp 400K
  • Privat di Rumah - Rp 400K
  • Privat Online - Rp 400K

 

SBMPTN - UTBK - Saintek - 17 Sesi
Privat di Bimbel / Online - Rp 1.360K

SBMPTN - UTBK - Soshum - 12 Sesi
Privat di Bimbel / Online - Rp 1.200K

Privat Mengaji

  • di Bimbel Rp 20K/45 menit
  • di Rumah Rp 35K/45 menit

Pendaftaran - Rp 50K

 

Analisa Bakat Online


Analisa Bakat dengan Sidik Jari Online

Info Lengkap silahkan download di Aplikasi
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.aqila.sjblangsung

Syarat Utama
memiliki Scanner Dokument
(Scanner di Printer Fotocopy sudah cukup)

Harga Rp 100K/analisa
(Biaya di Transfer setelah Hasil Analisa dikirimkan)

Kirimkan :
Hasil Scan Telapak Tangan, dan 10 Ujung jari

Mohon Lihat Video Berikut untuk Cara Pengambilan Data
https://youtu.be/SywA5qmznE0

Video Selengkapnya di PlayList Berikut
https://youtube.com/playlist?list=PLNYE6uj1u6t8FWriHO0kCNnIvNHdshHVo

Manfaat Analisa :

  • Mengetahui IQ dan EQ Bawaan untuk menyesuaikan kecepatan belajar.
  • Mengetahui Keseimbangan Otak Kiri dan Kanan dimana hal ini akan mempengaruhi Gaya Kerja, Cara Berfikir, Tingkah laku dan Posisi Kerja.
  • Mengetahui Bakat Alami, Kecerdasan Majemuk, Sifat Bawaan untuk selanjutnya bisa dikembangkan dan Mengantisipasi Kelemahan.
  • Memperkirakan Jurusan Pendidikan yang cocok.
  • Memperkirakan Posisi Kerja yang lebih relevan.
  • Memperkirakan Pekerjaan yang dengan Kemungkinan Sukses lebih banyak.
  • Mengetahui Kemampuan yang Paling menonjol yang ada pada diri Anda.

 

Hasil Analisa
Hasil Analisa Dalam bentuk PDF 13 Halaman dikirim langsung melalui WhatsApp.

Contoh Hasil Analisa
Kuantitatif
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1_Gj4QoedOtds84olAmvy0nZTbcbKEe71/view?usp=sharing

Kualitatif (jika Gagal Kuantitatif)
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1CJQiHUzeuMVOoAzTnSUMcQeMLOLSMEtR/view?usp=sharing

Info Lebih Lanjut
Website http://fitalis.net
Android App https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.aqila.sjblangsung
WhatsApp
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=6281391005464&text=Saya%20Ingin%20Analisa%20Sidik%20Jari%20Bakat%20Online,%20Nama%20Saya,%20Umur%20Saya
Videp PlayList
https://youtube.com/playlist?list=PLNYE6uj1u6t8FWriHO0kCNnIvNHdshHVo

Kemitraan Analisa Bakat dengan Sidik Jari


Kemitraan Analisa Bakat

Info Lengkap Tentang Analisa Bakat
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.aqila.sjblangsung

Syarat
Memiliki Scanner, Printer dan Komputer
(Scanner bisa menggunakan Scanner di Printer fotocopy)
Mau Belajar dan Mampu Menerangkan Hasil Analisa

Silahkan Pelajari terlebih dahulu penjelasan Hasil Analisa di
https://youtube.com/playlist?list=PLNYE6uj1u6t8FWriHO0kCNnIvNHdshHVo

Manfaat

  • Dapat membuka Outlet Analisa Bakat dengan Sidik Jari
  • Lokasi Anda terdaftar di Aplikasi Analisa Bakat Online
  • Mendapatkan Harga Reseller (Hubungi Kami untuk Detilnya)

 

Biaya Pendaftaran Kemitraan
Rp 500 ribu
Sudah termasuk 5 Analisa untuk Simulasi Pengiriman Data dan Percobaan Penjelasan Hasil

Alur Kerja

  • Pelanggan di-scan 10 jari dan Telapak Tangan
  • Kirimkan Hasil Scan melalui WA atau email aqilabakat@gmail.com
  • Setelah jadi Hasil Analisa dikirimkan ke Anda,
  • silahkan cetak dan berikan ke Pelanggan
  • Jika diperlukan tambahkan sedikit Penjelasan.

 

Untuk lebih mudah memahaminya
Kirimkan Data Anda saat Simulasi Pengiriman Data.

Hubungi Kami https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=6281391005464

 

Aplikasi Toko Online


Aplikasi Toko Online dengan Nama Usaha Anda Sendiri

Jasa Pembuatan Aplikasi Android untuk Usaha Penjualan (Toko) dimana Aplikasi Tersebut dibuat dengan Nama Usaha Anda Sendiri dan tentu saja muncul di pencarian PlayStore.
Hal ini akan memberikan Warna Baru untuk Usaha Anda dan tentu saja akan menambah kepercayaan Pelanggan.

Fungsi secara Umum

  • Katalog Produk yang menampilkan seluruh Produk/Dagangan Anda.
  • Lebih mudah untuk di-share dengan hanya satu Link aja, dan seluruh Produk sudah include di dalamnya.
  • Broadcast ke seluruh pengguna dalam bentuk notifikasi dimana Pelanggan tidak merasa terganggu namun informasi tersampaikan.
  • Catatan Transaksi lengkap dengan status pembayaran dan status pengiriman sehingga lebih mudah memantau Kondisi Penjualan.
  • Penjelasan Produk bisa lebih detil dilengkapi dengan Foto, Video dan Teks auto Link.
  • Cetak Nota Pembelian dan Nota antar Barang.
  • Chat ke Administrasi dari Pelanggan sebagai Pusat Informasi.
  • Tombol WhatsApp yang langsung mengarah ke WhatsApp Anda.
  • Profil Usaha lengkap dengan Link Medsos yang terkait.


Apa yang berbeda ?

  • Memakai Nama Usaha Sendiri sehingga Anda tidak perlu ragu dalam memarketingkan Aplikasi tersebut.
  • Multi admin, Aplikasi dapat dibuka oleh banyak Administrator sehingga memberikan peluang membagi pekerjaan.
  • Fungsi berita dapat digunakan sebagai Informasi Produk baru, Aktifitas atau Promo Toko Anda.
  • Notifikasi akan langsung dikirim secara otomatis ke Seluruh Pelanggan ketika Anda menginput Berita,
  • Pengumuman dan Produk Baru. Hal baru seperti ini selalu disukai Masyarakat.
  • Ukuran Aplikasi relatif kecil hanya 10 mb, jadi Calon pelanggan tidak ragu untuk meng-install.
  • Fungsi Hadiah untuk Meningkatkan Jumlah Install.
  • Kategori Produk untuk memudahkan pencarian oleh Pelanggan.
  • Foto Slider depan sebagai Media Promosi Utama.


Kelemahan

  • Katalog Produk akan efektif apabila kurang dari 500 item, sebenarnya bisa lebih dari 10 ribu namun produk akan sulit ditemukan karena fungsi pencarian hanya untuk 3 kata kunci.
  • Pada Tahap awal relatif sulit untuk membuat calon pelanggan meng-install Aplikasi. Hal ini bisa dirangsang dengan Hadiah atau dengan memberikan diskon lebih ketika membeli melalui Aplikasi.


Silahkan coba Aplikasi Sample-nya
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.aqila.eshopsample

Buka menu, pilih Login untuk mencoba menambah produk dan mencoba fungsi-fungsinya
Isi Nomor HP 0123456789 Password 1234

Biaya Pembuatan
Harga Rp 4 juta
sudah termasuk Upload di PlayStore
Mohon Persiapkan Logo, Nama Usaha, HP Pemilik, HP pusat Informasi.

Biaya Berjalan
Aplikasi ini Online artinya bisa berjalan karena ada dukungan Server. Untuk itu ada biaya Rp 10 per Aplikasi dibuka.

Custom Fungsi Tambahan
Ada Biaya Tambahan apabila Anda menghendaki Penambahan Fungsi (Menu) sebesar Rp 3 jt per Fungsi.

Update ke Versi Terbaru
Kedepedannya Aplikasi akan mengalami Penambahan Fungsi dan perbaikan-perbaikan UI.
Untuk mendapatkan ke Versi Terbaru, ada Biaya Update sebesar Rp 300 rb karena Perubahan data dan Script membutuhkan waktu cukup lama.

Pemesanan WhatApps ke https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=6281391005464

Aplikasi Laundry Online


Aplikasi Laundry
dengan Nama Laundry Anda Sendiri

Biaya Pembuatan 900 ribu sudah termasuk upload di PlayStore
Lama Pembuatan sekitar 15 s.d. 30 harian.

Jasa Laundry masih akan berkembang layaknya Jasa Ekspedisi (Pengiriman).
Semakin lama orang akan semakin disibukkan dengan Pekerjaan sehingga malas mencuci baju.
Rumah semakin minimalis dan ruang cuci semakin sempit.
Tidak membuat Kondisi rumah berantakan.

Konsep Aplikasi

  • Branding di PlayStore Android dengan Nama Laundry Anda Sendiri.
  • Pelanggan hanya Sekali Klik untuk Penjemputan Cucian.
  • Tracking Kondisi Cucian di Aplikasi.
  • Tombol WhatsApp untuk menghubungi Custumer Service.
  • Biaya Antar Jemput Otomatis / Custom.

 

Contoh Aplikasi
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.aqiladroid.loundryonline

Silahkan Isi data sebagai Pemilik Laundry
Aplikasi tersebut masih contoh sehingga digunakan oleh Banyak Pemilik Laundry, Nantinya setelah Pembelian Hanya personal untuk Laundry Anda Sendiri.

Biaya Bejalan
Rp 10 per Aplikasi dibuka (Sekitar Rp 100 per Paket Cucian)

Syarat
Telah memiliki Logo (JPG/PNG) dan Nama Laundry

Hubungi Kami https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=6281391005464

SBMPTN Kesimpulan

 

Arsip Blog